Music


The E.N.D

Tracklisting:

1.Boom Boom Pow
2.Rock that Body
3.Meet Me Halfway
4.Imma Be
5.I Gotta Feelin
6.Alive
7.Missing You
8.Ring-a-Ling
9.Party All the Time
10.Out of My Head
11.Electric City
12.Slowdown
13.Now Generation
14.One Tribe
15.Rockin to Beat
16.Simple Little Melody (Japanese Bonus Track)
17.Mare (Japanese Bonus Track)

>>DOWNLOAD LINK<<

1. Party All The Time

partyallthetime

>>DOWNLOAD<<

This song is genius.. FLAWLESS.. I’ve tried to find a flaw from this song, But I can’t.. And I can’t stop repeating this song on and on and on,

If we could party all night and sleep all day and threw our problems away, My life would be eeeeeaaasyyy…

2. Missing You

>>DOWNLOAD LINK<<

This song is great as well, you gotta check it out dude, It’s all beating all over the place, Fergie belts out GREAT VOICE.. I got to score this song 10 out of 5..

Since you’ve been away everything don’t seem like it used to be between you and me, cuz I’m missing you, I’m missing your love love love

3. RING A LING

>>DOWNLOAD LINK<<

This song is some kind of unusual but it fits to my ears.. I love everything that BEP is doing.. lol.. luvin’ it..

Honey I oh I got something  for ya, baby, cuz if i’m calling head 2 in the morning, it don’t all means worth thing, baby (CMIIW)


jonasbrother

This is a new song from their album, It’s better than Paranoid in my opinion..

The quality is still radio rip.. But it’s still listenable.. Deff check it out:

(more…)

meet me halfway

FREAKIN LOVE THIS SONG..

When will they make a mistake?

The cover is pretty cool, isn’t it? And this song is the promotional single on i-Tunes.. It’s a damn sure that I will like THE WHOLE THE E.N.D ALBUM..

~I’ll meet you half way, right at the boarder line, is where I’m gonna wait, for youuuu, I’ll be lookin’ out nite and day, took my heart to the limit, and this is where I’ll stay……~

Click more for the Link download:

(more…)

As new day arrives, another new song from BEP leaked…. It’s the 4th song to leak from the album , The E.N.D … So far, I like ALL OF THEM.. And this song is a great ballad from the album.. It has a catchy chorus and a catchy version of Fergie (She did it again!).. There’s a part sung by Fergie which is similar with My Humps.. And that works! Plus, I like the last part by Fergie where she sings Ladididaladidaladaladidaladida~ [That makes me recall Pump It].. It will be released as a digital single..better check it out..

click more to download it:

(more…)

the end

So, this is a long-awaited list of songs that I will definitely love..

I’m hooked on this song, wow, this song has a very strong summer vibe..

Click more to download the song:

(more…)

EY_FightForLove_Cover-1

I know it’s late but better be late than never..

This song is amazing and I’m sure all of you will like it..

(more…)

Next Page »